Adrianna Kelly
47

Adrianna Kelly

Aliases
Adrianna FTV
Date of Birth
Feb 08, 1986
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Adrianna Kelly Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!