Afrodite Night
66

Afrodite Night

Aliases
Aphrodite Night, Maria Afrodite, AlsScan Rita, Als Scan Rita, Lauren Nubiles
Date of Birth
Apr 29, 1986
Measurements
36C-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien