Alex Zothberg
112

Alex Zothberg

Aliases
Aleks Zotberg, Alex Zotberg
Date of Birth
Dec 29, 1978
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German