Alicia Rio
45

Alicia Rio

Aliases
Alicia Rio,Malia, Kora, Carmin
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1955
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'2
Weight
115 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American