Alisha Lopez
217

Alisha Lopez

Aliases
Alicia Lopez, Alishe Lopez, Lopes
Date of Birth
Sep 13, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian