Alison Dale
14

Alison Dale

Aliases
Alison Dale, Allison Dale
Date of Birth
Jun 05, 1980
Measurements
36DD-29-37
Height
6'2 (188 cm)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American