Allison Lane
63

Allison Lane

Aliases
Allison Lane XXX
Date of Birth
Jul 07, 1992
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English