Allura Bond
42

Allura Bond

Aliases
Hayley Samuels, Lisa Trueman, Laura , Amber Rox, Leyli, Lailie, Laura, Lisa Trueman, Hayley Samuels,
Date of Birth
Feb 25, 1980
Measurements
30A-26-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European