Aloura Lynn
68

Aloura Lynn

Aliases
Gina Marie
Date of Birth
Jul 30, 1985
Measurements
32B-23-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American