Alyssa Michelle
233

Alyssa Michelle

Aliases
Alyssa Michelle,
Date of Birth
May 16, 1991
Measurements
32D-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American