Amanda Blake
22

Amanda Blake

Aliases
Alexis Wright, Amanda Hurt
Date of Birth
May 08, 1992
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech