Amber Peach
44

Amber Peach

Aliases
Amber, Michelle
Date of Birth
Feb 03, 1982
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Amber Peach Videos (58)