Amber Swift
82

Amber Swift

Aliases
Amber Swift,Amber Swifft
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1991
Measurements
32B-27-30
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American