Amy Rae
48

Amy Rae

Aliases
Ame Rae, Ammy Rae
Date of Birth
Jul 10, 1980
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Amy Rae Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!