Anastasia Pierce
43

Anastasia Pierce

Aliases
Anastasia Pearce, Anastacia Pierce
Date of Birth
Feb 22, 1974
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'10
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish

Anastasia Pierce Videos (13)