Anastasia Sands
36

Anastasia Sands

Aliases
Anastasia, Gigi
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1960
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'8
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American