Andi Anderson
23

Andi Anderson

Aliases
Andi Heart, Andie Anderson
Date of Birth
Jul 20, 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Swedish

Andi Anderson Videos (48)