Anna Cruz
52

Anna Cruz

Aliases
Annie Cruze, Annie, Anny Cruz, Kyra
Date of Birth
Nov 06, 1984
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'6 (168cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American