Annita Ferrari
13

Annita Ferrari

Aliases
Annita Ferari
Date of Birth
Apr 12, 1985
Measurements
39D-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Annita Ferrari Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!