Aria A
66

Aria A

Aliases
Aria Noir, Marie Silva, Maria Silva
Date of Birth
Sep 14, 1976
Measurements
34C-23-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English/Portugese