Atena A
63

Atena A

Aliases
Anita, Anna, Atena A Met Art, Atena A MetArt, Paulina Femjoy, Polly, Tantsi
Date of Birth
Apr 16, 1990
Measurements
35B-27-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian