Becca Blossoms
89

Becca Blossoms

Aliases
Beca Blossoms
Date of Birth
Dec 18, 1973
Measurements
36C-28-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American