Bella Roxxx
177

Bella Roxxx

Aliases
Bella Roxx, Bella Marino
Date of Birth
Jun 30, 1966
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American