Brandi Lace
91

Brandi Lace

Aliases
Brandie Lace
Date of Birth
May 25, 1972
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American