Candy Vegas
15

Candy Vegas

Aliases
Jesse Lange, Jessie Lange, Jessie Lang, Jessica Lange, Candy Nixon
Date of Birth
Aug 21, 1963
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American