Carol Crow
45

Carol Crow

Aliases
Goldie Blair, Goldie McHawn, Goldie McHorn
Date of Birth
Dec 26, 1974
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Carol Crow Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!