Carolyn Monroe
54

Carolyn Monroe

Aliases
Candace Hart, Candace Heart, Laura Dean, Candice Hart, Candice Heart, Caroline Monroe, Candice Smith, Loretta Sterling, Candice Walker
Date of Birth
Sep 01, 1968
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American