Catalina Cruz
12

Catalina Cruz

Aliases
Jenna Z
Date of Birth
Sep 13, 1979
Measurements
32DD-23-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American