Cecilia Vega
23

Cecilia Vega

Aliases
Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga
Date of Birth
Feb 10, 1977
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French

Cecilia Vega Videos (48)