Celeste Crawford
10

Celeste Crawford

Aliases
Celeste Crawarrd
Date of Birth
Aug 19, 1978
Measurements
36D-23-36
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Celeste Crawford Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!