Celia Rio
51

Celia Rio

Aliases
Cellia Rio
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 3"
Weight
108lbs
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Celia Rio Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!