Chanta Rose
16

Chanta Rose

Aliases
Chanta, Chanta Rose, Mistress Chanta
Date of Birth
Dec 12, 1977
Measurements
32C-22-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian