Chelsea Rae
11

Chelsea Rae

Aliases
Chelci Rae, Chelci Ray, Chelsea Ray, Chelsea Rea, Chelsey Ray, Chelsi Ray, Chelsie, Chelsie Blue, Chelsie Rae, Tara
Date of Birth
Sep 28, 1984
Measurements
34A-25-37
Height
5' 2"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian