Cherry Rose
57

Cherry Rose

Aliases
Cherry Rose, Cherrie
Date of Birth
Mar 21, 1978
Measurements
34B-26-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian/American
Nationality
American