Chloe Chanel
71

Chloe Chanel

Aliases
Natalia Moore
Date of Birth
Mar 27, 1989
Measurements
35C-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American