Chloe Delaure
59

Chloe Delaure

Aliases
Cloe' Dolauri
Date of Birth
Jun 02, 1982
Measurements
32B-21-33
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Chloe Delaure Videos (15)