Chloe Dior
55

Chloe Dior

Aliases
Chloe Devore, Drew Lynn, Chloe-Dior, Chloe Djor
Date of Birth
Mar 28, 1978
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chloe Dior Videos (50)