Christina Copafeel
56

Christina Copafeel

Aliases
Christina Copafeel Reality Kings
Date of Birth
Mar 22, 1988
Measurements
36C-28-40
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black