Chyanne Jacobs
37

Chyanne Jacobs

Aliases
Chayanne Jacobs, Cheyanne, Chyane Jacobs, Chyanne, Chyanna Jacobs
Date of Birth
Apr 19, 1984
Measurements
34C-26-38
Height
5'5
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Chyanne Jacobs Videos (45)