Ciera Sage
77

Ciera Sage

Aliases
Sierra Sage
Date of Birth
Feb 17, 1982
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American