Clara Moon
22

Clara Moon

Aliases
Clarie Moon
Date of Birth
Sep 15, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
119lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Clara Moon Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!