Cori Gates
45

Cori Gates

Aliases
Cori Gates, Cory Gates, Valerie Picarella
Date of Birth
Jun 29, 1967
Measurements
34C-27-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Cori Gates Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!