Dee Lilly
47

Dee Lilly

Aliases
Dee Lily
Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1983
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Asian

Dee Lilly Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!