Deja Chan
63

Deja Chan

Aliases
Deja, Janine, Janine FTV, Stephanie Ford
Date of Birth
Jan 11, 1982
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
5' 2"
Weight
109lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Asian