Deni Dillon
63

Deni Dillon

Aliases
Angelina Love, Denisa, Denise, Denise Karups, Deniska, Deniska mc-nudes, Deniska Sapphic, Monica
Date of Birth
Sep 06, 1988
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
5' 4"
Weight
108lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian