Emanuelle Diniz
35

Emanuelle Diniz

Aliases
Emanuele, Emanuelle, Emanuelle Dinis, Emanuelle Diniz, Amanuelle Diniz
Date of Birth
Nov 11, 1975
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American