Emily Jewel
64

Emily Jewel

Aliases
Emily, Emily Jul
Date of Birth
Nov 26, 1955
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Height
5'5
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German