Heidi Brooks
86

Heidi Brooks

Aliases
Heidi Brookes, Hidde Brooks
Date of Birth
Sep 03, 1980
Measurements
36 C-0-0
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian