Jamie Samson
48

Jamie Samson

Aliases
Jamie Samson B
Date of Birth
May 18, 1979
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jamie Samson Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!