Jana Cova
34

Jana Cova

Aliases
Jana Kova, Jana Oujeska, Jana F., Yana Cova, Geraldine
Date of Birth
Apr 13, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Czech
Nationality
Czech

Jana Cova Videos (52)